PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
03:13:25 |
34,0 |
2 |
SANCHEZ Samuel |
SPA |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
00:14 |
|
3 |
CONTADOR Alberto |
GER |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
00:23 |
|
4 |
VELITS Peter |
SVK |
HTC - HIGHROAD |
00:57 |
|
5 |
EVANS Cadel |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:57 |
|
6 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM |
00:57 |
|
7 |
CUNEGO Damiano |
ITA |
LAMPRE - ISD |
00:57 |
|
8 |
SCHLECK Frank |
LUX |
TEAM LEOPARD-TREK |
00:57 |
|
9 |
SCHLECK Andy |
LUX |
TEAM LEOPARD-TREK |
00:57 |
|
10 |
HESJEDAL Ryder |
CAN |
TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO |
01:15 |
|
11 |
DANIELSON Tom |
USA |
TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO |
01:15 |
|
12 |
PERAUD Jean-Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:27 |
|
13 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:06 |
|
14 |
TAARAMAE Rein |
EST |
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
02:06 |
|
15 |
BASSO Ivan |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
02:06 |
|
16 |
LEIPHEIMER Levi |
USA |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
02:06 |
|
17 |
COPPEL Jérôme |
SPA |
SAUR-SOJASUN |
02:31 |
|
18 |
DE WEERT Kevin |
BEL |
QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM |
02:46 |
|
19 |
VANDE VELDE Christian |
USA |
TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO |
03:22 |
|
20 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
03:22 |
|
21 |
TROFIMOV Yury |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
03:22 |
|
22 |
JEANNESSON Arnold |
FRA |
FDJ |
03:22 |
|
23 |
BARREDO Carlos |
SPA |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
03:34 |
|
24 |
KADRI Blel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:47 |
|
25 |
DI GREGORIO Rémy |
FRA |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
04:26 |
|
26 |
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus |
SPA |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
04:52 |
|
27 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
05:19 |
|
28 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
SKY PROCYCLING |
05:19 |
|
29 |
MINARD Sébastien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
05:19 |
|
30 |
LOOSLI David |
SUI |
LAMPRE - ISD |
05:41 |
|
31 |
CASAR Sandy |
SUI |
FDJ |
05:49 |
|
32 |
MEERSMAN Gianni |
BEL |
FDJ |
05:49 |
|
33 |
MARTINEZ Egoi |
SPA |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
05:49 |
|
34 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
TEAM LEOPARD-TREK |
05:49 |
|
35 |
HIVERT Jonathan |
FRA |
SAUR-SOJASUN |
06:47 |
|
36 |
VERDUGO Gorka |
SPA |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
07:13 |
|
37 |
GERRANS Simon |
AUS |
SKY PROCYCLING |
07:40 |
|
38 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
08:13 |
|
39 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM |
08:45 |
|
40 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
SPA |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
08:45 |
|
41 |
SZMYD Sylvester |
POL |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
09:47 |
|
42 |
MONCOUTIE David |
FRA |
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
09:47 |
|
43 |
ARROYO David |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
09:47 |
|
44 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
09:47 |
|
45 |
RUIJGH Rob |
NED |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM |
10:32 |
|
46 |
EL FARES Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
10:57 |
|
47 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
10:59 |
|
48 |
COSTA Rui Alberto |
FRA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
12:25 |
|
49 |
ZUBELDIA Haimar |
SPA |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
12:28 |
|
50 |
SANCHEZ Luis-Leon |
SPA |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
12:38 |
|
51 |
BOUET Maxime |
USA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
12:44 |
|
52 |
SORENSEN Chris Anker |
DEN |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
12:44 |
|
53 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ |
12:44 |
|
54 |
RIBLON Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
12:44 |
|
55 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
12:44 |
|
56 |
KOREN Kristjan |
SLO |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
12:44 |
|
57 |
GUSEV Vladimir |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
12:57 |
|
58 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM |
13:04 |
|
59 |
VOIGT Jens |
GER |
TEAM LEOPARD-TREK |
13:06 |
|
60 |
CHARTEAU Anthony |
GBR |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
13:55 |
|
61 |
QUEMENEUR Perrig |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
13:55 |
|
62 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
13:55 |
|
63 |
JEROME Vincent |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
13:55 |
|
64 |
O’GRADY Stuart |
AUS |
TEAM LEOPARD-TREK |
13:55 |
|
65 |
MOINARD Amaël |
FRA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
13:55 |
|
66 |
BONO Matteo |
SLO |
LAMPRE - ISD |
13:55 |
|
67 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ |
13:58 |
|
68 |
HOOGERLAND Johnny |
NED |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM |
15:30 |
|
69 |
URTASUN PEREZ Pablo |
SPA |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
15:35 |
|
70 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO |
16:06 |
|
71 |
VANENDERT Jelle |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO |
16:06 |
|
72 |
NIERMANN Grischa Jan |
GER |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
16:06 |
|
73 |
FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio |
SPA |
SKY PROCYCLING |
17:40 |
|
74 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
TEAM LEOPARD-TREK |
17:40 |
|
75 |
BODNAR Maciej |
NOR |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
17:40 |
|
76 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
17:40 |
|
77 |
HINCAPIE George |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
17:40 |
|
78 |
HAGEN Edvald Boasson |
NOR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
17:40 |
|
79 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
17:40 |
|
80 |
GERDEMANN Linus |
GER |
TEAM LEOPARD-TREK |
17:40 |
|
81 |
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice |
FRA |
SAUR-SOJASUN |
17:40 |
|
82 |
PINEAU Jérôme |
FRA |
QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM |
17:45 |
|
83 |
DUQUE Leonardo |
COL |
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
19:07 |
|
84 |
PAULINHO Sergio |
POR |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
20:57 |
|
85 |
GUTIERREZ José Ivan |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
25:27 |
|
86 |
DELAGE Mickaël |
FRA |
FDJ |
25:27 |
|
87 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM |
25:27 |
|
88 |
LANG Sebastian |
GER |
OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO |
25:27 |
|
89 |
BOLE Grega |
POL |
LAMPRE - ISD |
25:27 |
|
90 |
PETACCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
LAMPRE - ISD |
25:27 |
|
91 |
ROJAS Jose Joaquin |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
25:27 |
|
92 |
HUSHOVD Thor |
NOR |
TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO |
25:27 |
|
93 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO |
25:27 |
|
94 |
TURGOT Sébastien |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
25:27 |
|
95 |
ERVITI Imanol |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
25:27 |
|
96 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO |
25:27 |
|
97 |
EISEL Bernhard |
AUT |
HTC - HIGHROAD |
25:27 |
|
98 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
FRA |
HTC - HIGHROAD |
25:27 |
|
99 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
25:27 |
|
100 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
25:27 |
|
101 |
VALENTIN Tristan |
FRA |
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
25:27 |
|
102 |
POSTHUMA Joost |
NED |
TEAM LEOPARD-TREK |
25:27 |
|
103 |
RENSHAW Mark |
AUS |
HTC - HIGHROAD |
25:27 |
|
104 |
COYOT Arnaud |
FRA |
SAUR-SOJASUN |
25:27 |
|
105 |
PEREZ LEZAUN Alan |
SPA |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
25:27 |
|
106 |
PEREZ MORENO Ruben |
SPA |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
25:27 |
|
107 |
GOSS Matthew Harley |
AUS |
HTC - HIGHROAD |
25:27 |
|
108 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
25:27 |
|
109 |
NAVARRO Daniel |
SPA |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
25:27 |
|
110 |
ZINGLE Romain |
BEL |
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
25:27 |
|
111 |
FOFONOV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
25:27 |
|
112 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
ITA |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
25:27 |
|
113 |
NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin |
SPA |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
25:27 |
|
114 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
25:27 |
|
115 |
ROELANDTS Jurgen |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO |
25:27 |
|
116 |
HINAULT Sébastien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
25:27 |
|
117 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
25:27 |
|
118 |
GRIVKO Andriy |
UKR |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
25:27 |
|
119 |
MANGEL Laurent |
FRA |
SAUR-SOJASUN |
25:27 |
|
120 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
25:27 |
|
121 |
ENGELS Addy |
NED |
QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM |
25:27 |
|
122 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
HTC - HIGHROAD |
25:27 |
|
123 |
LONGO BORGHINI Paolo |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
25:27 |
|
124 |
ZANDIO Xabier |
SPA |
SKY PROCYCLING |
25:27 |
|
125 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
25:27 |
|
126 |
VICHOT Arthur |
FRA |
FDJ |
25:27 |
|
127 |
IGNATYEV Mikhail |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
25:27 |
|
128 |
TALABARDON Yannick |
FRA |
SAUR-SOJASUN |
25:27 |
|
129 |
SORENSEN Nicki |
DEN |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
25:27 |
|
130 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
SAUR-SOJASUN |
25:27 |
|
131 |
MALORI Adriano |
ITA |
LAMPRE - ISD |
25:27 |
|
132 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
25:27 |
|
133 |
WESTRA Lieuwe |
NED |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM |
25:27 |
|
134 |
VAITKUS Tomas |
LTU |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
25:27 |
|
135 |
HONDO Danilo |
GER |
LAMPRE - ISD |
25:27 |
|
136 |
DUMOULIN Samuel |
FRA |
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
25:27 |
|
137 |
SANTAROMITA Ivan |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
25:27 |
|
138 |
URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
SKY PROCYCLING |
25:27 |
|
139 |
BAK Lars |
DEN |
HTC - HIGHROAD |
25:27 |
|
140 |
IRIZAR Markel |
SPA |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
25:27 |
|
141 |
SILIN Egor |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
25:27 |
|
142 |
GALLAND Jeremie |
FRA |
SAUR-SOJASUN |
25:27 |
|
143 |
BUFFAZ Mickaël |
SLO |
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
25:27 |
|
144 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO |
25:27 |
|
145 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
FRA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
25:27 |
|
146 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
25:27 |
|
147 |
MURAVYEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
25:27 |
|
148 |
ENGOULVENT Jimmy |
FRA |
SAUR-SOJASUN |
25:27 |
|
149 |
KARPETS Vladimir |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
25:27 |
|
150 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
25:27 |
|
151 |
KOSTYUK Denys |
UKR |
LAMPRE - ISD |
25:27 |
|
152 |
CANCELLARA Fabian |
GER |
TEAM LEOPARD-TREK |
25:27 |
|
153 |
GENE Yohann |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
25:27 |
|
154 |
FARRAR Tyler |
USA |
TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO |
25:27 |
|
155 |
IGLINSKIY Maxim |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
25:27 |
|
156 |
VANDBORG Brian |
DEN |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
25:27 |
|
157 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
25:27 |
|
158 |
CIOLEK Gerald |
FRA |
QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM |
25:27 |
|
159 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM |
25:27 |
|
160 |
TJALLINGII Maarten |
NED |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
25:27 |
|
161 |
VENTOSO Francisco |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
25:27 |
|
162 |
BOZIC Borut |
FRA |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM |
25:27 |
|
163 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
HTC - HIGHROAD |
25:27 |
|
164 |
VANOTTI Alessandro |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
25:27 |
|
165 |
DEAN Julian |
NZL |
TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO |
25:27 |
|
166 |
PATE Danny |
USA |
HTC - HIGHROAD |
25:27 |
|
167 |
MILLAR David |
GBR |
TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO |
25:27 |
|
DNF |
LEUKEMANS Björn |
BEL |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 19. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
SCHLECK Andy |
LUX |
TEAM LEOPARD-TREK |
82:48:43 |
|
2 |
SCHLECK Frank |
LUX |
TEAM LEOPARD-TREK |
00:53 |
|
3 |
EVANS Cadel |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:57 |
|
4 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
02:10 |
|
5 |
CUNEGO Damiano |
ITA |
LAMPRE - ISD |
03:31 |
|
6 |
CONTADOR Alberto |
GER |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
03:55 |
|
7 |
SANCHEZ Samuel |
SPA |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
04:22 |
|
8 |
BASSO Ivan |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
04:40 |
|
9 |
DANIELSON Tom |
USA |
TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO |
07:11 |
|
10 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
08:57 |
|
11 |
PERAUD Jean-Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
09:42 |
|
12 |
TAARAMAE Rein |
EST |
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
10:30 |
|
13 |
DE WEERT Kevin |
BEL |
QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM |
12:55 |
|
14 |
COPPEL Jérôme |
SPA |
SAUR-SOJASUN |
16:49 |
|
15 |
JEANNESSON Arnold |
FRA |
FDJ |
17:42 |
|
16 |
ZUBELDIA Haimar |
SPA |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
23:17 |
|
17 |
HESJEDAL Ryder |
CAN |
TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO |
23:22 |
|
18 |
VANDE VELDE Christian |
USA |
TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO |
25:16 |
|
19 |
VELITS Peter |
SVK |
HTC - HIGHROAD |
27:55 |
|
20 |
VANENDERT Jelle |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO |
28:02 |
|
21 |
RUIJGH Rob |
NED |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM |
29:25 |
|
22 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
32:46 |
|
23 |
URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
SKY PROCYCLING |
37:01 |
|
24 |
GUSEV Vladimir |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
37:44 |
|
25 |
VERDUGO Gorka |
SPA |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
39:57 |
|
26 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
40:58 |
|
27 |
CASAR Sandy |
SUI |
FDJ |
48:29 |
|
28 |
KARPETS Vladimir |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
49:53 |
|
29 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
TEAM LEOPARD-TREK |
51:44 |
|
30 |
TROFIMOV Yury |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
52:20 |
|
31 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
57:28 |
|
32 |
LEIPHEIMER Levi |
USA |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
59:24 |
|
33 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
01:02:12 |
|
34 |
MARTINEZ Egoi |
SPA |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
01:04:23 |
|
35 |
ARROYO David |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:09:30 |
|
36 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO |
01:10:36 |
|
37 |
BARREDO Carlos |
SPA |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
01:11:04 |
|
38 |
SORENSEN Chris Anker |
DEN |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
01:11:48 |
|
39 |
DI GREGORIO Rémy |
FRA |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
01:17:01 |
|
40 |
MONCOUTIE David |
FRA |
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
01:19:31 |
|
41 |
EL FARES Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
01:20:05 |
|
42 |
SZMYD Sylvester |
POL |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
01:21:06 |
|
43 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
01:23:46 |
|
44 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
01:27:47 |
|
45 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM |
01:29:02 |
|
46 |
TALABARDON Yannick |
FRA |
SAUR-SOJASUN |
01:29:53 |
|
47 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
HTC - HIGHROAD |
01:31:24 |
|
48 |
ZANDIO Xabier |
SPA |
SKY PROCYCLING |
01:31:28 |
|
49 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:32:33 |
|
50 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
TEAM LEOPARD-TREK |
01:35:47 |
|
51 |
CHARTEAU Anthony |
GBR |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
01:40:01 |
|
52 |
PINEAU Jérôme |
FRA |
QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM |
01:40:53 |
|
53 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
01:41:10 |
|
54 |
HINCAPIE George |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:41:31 |
|
55 |
BOUET Maxime |
USA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:41:50 |
|
56 |
SANCHEZ Luis-Leon |
SPA |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
01:41:57 |
|
57 |
RIBLON Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:42:12 |
|
58 |
HAGEN Edvald Boasson |
NOR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
01:43:33 |
|
59 |
LOOSLI David |
SUI |
LAMPRE - ISD |
01:46:19 |
|
60 |
GERDEMANN Linus |
GER |
TEAM LEOPARD-TREK |
01:46:27 |
|
61 |
NAVARRO Daniel |
SPA |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
01:48:12 |
|
62 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM |
01:49:57 |
|
63 |
VOIGT Jens |
GER |
TEAM LEOPARD-TREK |
01:52:23 |
|
64 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
SKY PROCYCLING |
01:52:53 |
|
65 |
MOINARD Amaël |
FRA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:52:57 |
|
66 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM |
01:53:13 |
|
67 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
SPA |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
01:54:26 |
|
68 |
HUSHOVD Thor |
NOR |
TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO |
01:58:00 |
|
69 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
01:59:08 |
|
70 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
01:59:45 |
|
71 |
NIERMANN Grischa Jan |
GER |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
02:03:03 |
|
72 |
SILIN Egor |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
02:04:46 |
|
73 |
PEREZ MORENO Ruben |
SPA |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
02:06:24 |
|
74 |
HOOGERLAND Johnny |
NED |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM |
02:06:32 |
|
75 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
02:08:58 |
|
76 |
MILLAR David |
GBR |
TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO |
02:11:44 |
|
77 |
MEERSMAN Gianni |
BEL |
FDJ |
02:12:37 |
|
78 |
O’GRADY Stuart |
AUS |
TEAM LEOPARD-TREK |
02:14:18 |
|
79 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
02:14:23 |
|
80 |
ROJAS Jose Joaquin |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:18:01 |
|
81 |
PAULINHO Sergio |
POR |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
02:19:51 |
|
82 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
HTC - HIGHROAD |
02:21:04 |
|
83 |
SANTAROMITA Ivan |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:21:57 |
|
84 |
IRIZAR Markel |
SPA |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
02:23:59 |
|
85 |
ERVITI Imanol |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:24:33 |
|
86 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM |
02:24:44 |
|
87 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ |
02:25:09 |
|
88 |
ROELANDTS Jurgen |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO |
02:25:35 |
|
89 |
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus |
SPA |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
02:26:32 |
|
90 |
BONO Matteo |
SLO |
LAMPRE - ISD |
02:26:45 |
|
91 |
KOREN Kristjan |
SLO |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
02:27:52 |
|
92 |
COSTA Rui Alberto |
FRA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:27:59 |
|
93 |
MALORI Adriano |
ITA |
LAMPRE - ISD |
02:28:41 |
|
94 |
PEREZ LEZAUN Alan |
SPA |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
02:29:47 |
|
95 |
HIVERT Jonathan |
FRA |
SAUR-SOJASUN |
02:31:37 |
|
96 |
GERRANS Simon |
AUS |
SKY PROCYCLING |
02:32:26 |
|
97 |
SORENSEN Nicki |
DEN |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
02:33:39 |
|
98 |
FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio |
SPA |
SKY PROCYCLING |
02:37:48 |
|
99 |
TJALLINGII Maarten |
NED |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
02:38:38 |
|
100 |
VICHOT Arthur |
FRA |
FDJ |
02:42:44 |
|
101 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ |
02:42:59 |
|
102 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
02:43:36 |
|
103 |
GUTIERREZ José Ivan |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:43:53 |
|
104 |
IGLINSKIY Maxim |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
02:45:10 |
|
105 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:45:25 |
|
106 |
FOFONOV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
02:46:17 |
|
107 |
PETACCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
LAMPRE - ISD |
02:48:28 |
|
108 |
POSTHUMA Joost |
NED |
TEAM LEOPARD-TREK |
02:49:53 |
|
109 |
HONDO Danilo |
GER |
LAMPRE - ISD |
02:53:25 |
|
110 |
HINAULT Sébastien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:55:20 |
|
111 |
MINARD Sébastien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:55:42 |
|
112 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
02:55:53 |
|
113 |
LANG Sebastian |
GER |
OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO |
02:55:55 |
|
114 |
NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin |
SPA |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
02:58:06 |
|
115 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:58:48 |
|
116 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:59:00 |
|
117 |
DUQUE Leonardo |
COL |
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
02:59:57 |
|
118 |
VALENTIN Tristan |
FRA |
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
03:00:33 |
|
119 |
KADRI Blel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:00:41 |
|
120 |
TURGOT Sébastien |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
03:03:23 |
|
121 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
ITA |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
03:03:24 |
|
122 |
MANGEL Laurent |
FRA |
SAUR-SOJASUN |
03:03:28 |
|
123 |
VANDBORG Brian |
DEN |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
03:06:20 |
|
124 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM |
03:06:29 |
|
125 |
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice |
FRA |
SAUR-SOJASUN |
03:06:30 |
|
126 |
CANCELLARA Fabian |
GER |
TEAM LEOPARD-TREK |
03:06:53 |
|
127 |
BUFFAZ Mickaël |
SLO |
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
03:06:59 |
|
128 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
FRA |
HTC - HIGHROAD |
03:07:34 |
|
129 |
LONGO BORGHINI Paolo |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
03:08:03 |
|
130 |
VANOTTI Alessandro |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
03:08:20 |
|
131 |
BOZIC Borut |
FRA |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM |
03:08:30 |
|
132 |
DELAGE Mickaël |
FRA |
FDJ |
03:08:50 |
|
133 |
BOLE Grega |
POL |
LAMPRE - ISD |
03:09:08 |
|
134 |
GALLAND Jeremie |
FRA |
SAUR-SOJASUN |
03:09:31 |
|
135 |
MURAVYEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
03:10:57 |
|
136 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
03:11:57 |
|
137 |
WESTRA Lieuwe |
NED |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM |
03:12:40 |
|
138 |
VENTOSO Francisco |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:13:11 |
|
139 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
SAUR-SOJASUN |
03:13:32 |
|
140 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO |
03:15:07 |
|
141 |
VAITKUS Tomas |
LTU |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
03:15:24 |
|
142 |
GOSS Matthew Harley |
AUS |
HTC - HIGHROAD |
03:17:48 |
|
143 |
GRIVKO Andriy |
UKR |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
03:20:32 |
|
144 |
BODNAR Maciej |
NOR |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
03:20:51 |
|
145 |
DEAN Julian |
NZL |
TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO |
03:21:42 |
|
146 |
ENGELS Addy |
NED |
QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM |
03:21:56 |
|
147 |
URTASUN PEREZ Pablo |
SPA |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
03:23:02 |
|
148 |
CIOLEK Gerald |
FRA |
QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM |
03:23:19 |
|
149 |
COYOT Arnaud |
FRA |
SAUR-SOJASUN |
03:23:37 |
|
150 |
KOSTYUK Denys |
UKR |
LAMPRE - ISD |
03:23:43 |
|
151 |
IGNATYEV Mikhail |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
03:25:25 |
|
152 |
QUEMENEUR Perrig |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
03:25:56 |
|
153 |
ZINGLE Romain |
BEL |
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
03:26:29 |
|
154 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO |
03:28:29 |
|
155 |
BAK Lars |
DEN |
HTC - HIGHROAD |
03:28:49 |
|
156 |
JEROME Vincent |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
03:29:33 |
|
157 |
GENE Yohann |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
03:31:49 |
|
158 |
FARRAR Tyler |
USA |
TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO |
03:31:52 |
|
159 |
EISEL Bernhard |
AUT |
HTC - HIGHROAD |
03:32:01 |
|
160 |
ENGOULVENT Jimmy |
FRA |
SAUR-SOJASUN |
03:32:14 |
|
161 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO |
03:33:09 |
|
162 |
RENSHAW Mark |
AUS |
HTC - HIGHROAD |
03:36:38 |
|
163 |
DUMOULIN Samuel |
FRA |
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
03:37:02 |
|
164 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
FRA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:38:03 |
|
165 |
PATE Danny |
USA |
HTC - HIGHROAD |
03:43:00 |
|
166 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:48:30 |
|
167 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
03:50:36 |
|